Aktivmitglieder

Melanie Albisser

Melanie Albisser

Posaune 2

Christoph Amrhyn

Christoph Amrhyn

Posaune 1

Melanie Arnet

Melanie Arnet

Trompete 2

Reto Bachmann

Reto Bachmann

Pauke

Patrick Betschart

Patrick Betschart

Trompete 1

Joel Blum

Joel Blum

Trompete 1

Manuel Blum

Manuel Blum

Tamboumajor

Christoph Bossert

Christoph Bossert

Euphonium

Marcel Bossert

Marcel Bossert - Sösi

Posaune 2

Dario Bucheli

Dario Bucheli

Sousaphon

Larissa Bucheli

Larissa Bucheli - Sösi

Euphonium

Michael Bucheli

Michael Bucheli

Trompete 2

Michael Bucher

Michael Bucher

Euphonium

Roger Bucher

Roger Bucher

Pauke

Thomas Bucher

Thomas Bucher

Sousaphon

Alexandra Büchler

Alexandra Büchler

Posaune 1

Nila Buchmann

Nila Buchmann

Posaune 2

Chiara Bühlmann

Chiara Bühlmann

Trompete 1

Dario Bühlmann

Dario Bühlmann

Schlagzeug

Andrea Bussmann

Andrea Bussmann

Trompete 2

Silvan Dahinden

Silvan Dahinden

Sousaphon

Sara Fernandes

Sara Fernandes

Posaune 2

Fabian Gloggner

Fabian Gloggner

Pauke

Alina Grüter

Alina Grüter - Sösi

Trompete 2

Eliane Grüter

Eliane Grüter

Trompete 2

Lukas Grüter

Lukas Grüter

Pauke

Pascal Grüter

Pascal Grüter

Trompete 2

Simon Grüter

Simon Grüter

Posaune 2

Marco Hafner

Marco Hafner

Sousaphon

Tobias Hafner

Tobias Hafner

Sousaphon

Pia Heini

Pia Heini

Trompete 1

Jeremias Hegi

Jeremias Hegi

Posaune 1

Jil Herzog

Jil Herzog

Posaune 1

Fabio Hüsler

Fabio Hüsler

Euphonium

Monika Kaufmann

Monika Kaufmann

Posaune 1

Remo Kurmann

Remo Kurmann

Schlagzeug

Chiara Limacher

Chiara Limacher

Trompete 2

Vanessa Lustenberger

Vanessa Lustenberger

Posaune 2

Alessandro Marin

Alessandro Marin

Trompete 2

Nadine Müller

Nadine Müller - Sösi

Posaune 2

Ines Portmann

Ines Portmann

Posaune 2

Ivan Portmann

Ivan Portmann

Schlagzeug

Samuel Rogger

Samuel Rogger

Posaune 2

Reto Rölli

Reto Rölli

Trompete 1

Chiara Schöpfer

Chiara Schöpfer

Trompete 1

Ronja Steffen

Ronja Steffen

Trompete 1

Isabel Steiner

Isabel Steiner

Trompete 1

Sarah Steiner

Sarah Steiner

Trompete 1

Andrea Stirnimann

Andrea Stirnimann

Euphonium

Lara Stiz

Lara Stiz

Posaune 1

Thomas Vogel

Thomas Vogel

Posaune 1

Mario Wangeler

Mario Wangeler

Euphonium

Severin Zemp

Severin Zemp

Schlagzeug

Rahel Zihlmann

Rahel Zihlmann - Sösi

Trompete 2